ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677150
nr 1467 7150
Inge Pettersson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 232/360, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x51, outer dimensions including frame: 57x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 232/360, Landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x69 cm
Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2022
at 20:41:05
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr